English (The Genitals)
tubular androblastoma with lipid storage [correct]
OBS: An ovarian tumor.
OBS: 8641/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
androblastome tubulaire à cellules lipidiques [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tumeur de l'ovaire.
OBS: 8641/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.