English (Medical and Hospital Organization; The Genitals)
andrology [correct]
DEF: Scientific study of the masculine constitution and of the diseases of the male sex; especially the study of diseases of the male organs of generation.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Organes génitaux)
andrologie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étude de la morphologie du mâle et des maladies qui lui sont propres.