English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
Zuelzer anemia
OBS: Zuelzer (-Ogden's) anemia
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie de Zuelzer
OBS: Classification internationale des maladies.
OBS: anémie de Zuelzer (-Ogden)