English (Blood; Symptoms (Medicine))
anemic murmur [correct]
DEF: A cardiac murmur in anemic patient.
French (Sang; Symptômes (Médecine))
souffle anémique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Souffle entendu chez un patient anémique.