English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
dahlia sea anemone [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Actiniidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
anémone dahlia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Actiniidae.