English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Andres's sea anemone [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Edwardsiidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
anémone d'Andres [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Edwardsiidae.