English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
rosy sea anemone [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Kadosactinidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
anémone rosée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Kadosactinidae.