English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
parasitic sea anemone [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Hormathiidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
anémone parasite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Hormathiidae.