English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Arctic sea anemone [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Halcampidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
anémone arctique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Halcampidae.