English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
false rue-anemone [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
isopyre à feuilles biternées [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
isopiro [masculine noun]