English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
athenarian burrowing anemone [correct, noun]; elegant burrowing anemone [correct, noun]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Edwardsiidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
Edwardsia elegans [correct, Latin]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Edwardsiidae.
OBS: Edwardsia elegans : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.