English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
one-flowered anemone [correct]; narcissus anemone [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
anémone de Sibérie [correct, feminine noun]; anémone uniflore [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.