English (Sponges, Hydrozoans and Jellyfish)
Greenland sea anemone [correct]
OBS: A Cnidaria of the family Actinostolidae.
French (Éponges, hydres et méduses)
anémone du Groenland [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Cnidaire de la famille des Actinostolidae.