English (Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); Shipbuilding)
Allied Naval Engineering Publication [correct, NATO]; ANEP [correct, NATO]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Constructions navales)
Publication interalliée sur l'ingénierie navale [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ANEP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]