English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
isobaric aneroid [correct]
OBS: (...) the resulting differential pressure across the rate control diaphragm overrides the isobaric aneroid assembly signal (...)
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
capsule isobarique
OBS: Voir figure no. 7 dans INCAR.