English (Vessels (Medicine); The Lungs)
aneurysm of pulmonary artery [correct]
OBS: I28.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Vaisseaux (Médecine); Poumons)
anévrisme de l'artère pulmonaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I28.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Redes vasculares (Medicina); Pulmones)
aneurisma de la arteria pulmonar [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I28.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.