English (Nervous System)
berry aneurysm [correct]
DEF: A small saccular aneurysm of a cerebral artery that resembles a berry.
French (Système nerveux)
anévrisme ampullaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Anévrisme sacciforme de l'artère cérébrale.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
aneurisma en frambuesa [feminine noun]
DEF: Aneurisma sacular pequeño de una arteria cerebral que recuerda a una frambuesa.