English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
angel wing begonia [correct]
OBS: A tropical flowering plant of the family Begoniaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
bégonia hybride 'Lucerna' [masculine noun]
OBS: Ce bégonia est un cultivar issu de B. corallina de la famille des Bégoniacées.