English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Chinese angelica tree [correct]; Chinese angelica-tree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Araliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aralie de Chine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araliaceae.