English (Botany; Chemistry; Food Additives)
angelica oil
OBS: Product derived from the plant Angelica archangelica.
French (Botanique; Chimie; Additifs alimentaires)
essence d'angélique [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit dérivé du végétal Angelica archangelica.
Spanish (Botánica; Química; Aditivos alimentarios)
esencia de angélica [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta Angelica archangelica.