English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy angelica [correct]; venous angelica [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
angélique vénéneuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.