English (Botany)
angelica herb
OBS: Product collected directly from the plant Angelica archangelica.
French (Botanique)
herbe d'angélique [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit prélevé directement sur le végétal Angelica archangelica.
Spanish (Botánica)
hierba de angélica [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto recogido directamente de la planta Angelica archangelica.