English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
giant angelica [correct]; giant angelic [correct]; Korean angelica [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
angélique géante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.