English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Heart)
angina pectoris with documented spasm [correct]
OBS: I20.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Cœur)
angine de poitrine avec spasme coronaire vérifié [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I20.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Corazón)
angina de pecho con espasmo documentado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I20.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.