English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Heart)
other forms of angina pectoris [correct, plural]
OBS: I20.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Cœur)
autres formes d'angine de poitrine [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I20.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Corazón)
otras formas especificadas de angina de pecho [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I20.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.