English (Vessels (Medicine))
angina of effort [correct]; exertion angina [correct]
DEF: Angina pectoris precipitated by exercise or exertion.
French (Vaisseaux (Médecine))
angine de poitrine d'effort [correct, feminine noun]; angor d'effort [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les rétrécissements aortiques serrés : Très fréquent [...], il s'agit d'un angor d'effort typique qui est parfois associé à une syspnée d'effort ou à des syncopes d'effort.