English (Medical Imaging; Vessels (Medicine))
angiogram [correct]
DEF: A radiograph obtained during angiography.
French (Imagerie médicale; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
angiogramme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Radiogramme des vaisseaux après introduction dans leur lumière de produits de contraste opaques aux rayons X.
Spanish (Radiación (Medicina); Redes vasculares (Medicina))
angiograma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Radiograma obtenido en una angiografía.