English (Vessels (Medicine))
angiomatosis [correct]
DEF: A diseased state of the vessels with the formation of multiple angiomas.
French (Vaisseaux (Médecine))
angiomatose [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Terme générique regroupant diverses affections caractérisées par des angiomes multiples.
Spanish (Redes vasculares (Medicina))
angiomatosis [correct, feminine noun]