English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
disc angle adjustment [correct]
OBS: Disc angle adjustment.
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
réglage de l'angle des disques
OBS: Réglage de l'angle des disques.