English (Office Automation; Codes (Software))
greater than [correct]; right angle bracket [correct]; close angle bracket [correct]; right bracket [correct]; right angle [correct]
OBS
French (Bureautique; Codes (Logiciels))
plus de
OBS: Signe > qui apparaît sur l'écran cathodique.
Spanish (Ofimática; Códigos (Soporte lógico))
mayor que [correct]
OBS: El símbolo es > con el vértice señalando hacia el número menor.