English (Air Transport)
constant climb angle [correct, officially approved]
OBS: constant climb angle: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
angle de montée à régime constant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: angle de montée à régime constant : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
ángulo de ascenso constante [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ángulo de ascenso constante : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).