English (Air Transport)
deflection angle
CONT: deflection angle adjustable between 52 and 90 degrees
French (Transport aérien)
angle d'ouverture [masculine noun]
CONT: angle d'ouverture des phares réglables entre 52 degrés et 90 degrés
OBS: éclairage extérieur