English (Aerotrains (Rail Transport))
right angle gear box
OBS: turbo; TT, no 6; disconnect all tube, air lines and electrical harnesses from R.A.G.B.
French (Aérotrains (Transport par rail))
boîte de vitesse à renvoi d'angle
OBS: VOCAB 18