English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
distribution descending right angle triangle [correct]
OBS: Term used in technical analysis.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
triangle rectangle descendant de distribution [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ce terme appartient à l'analyse technique.