English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
symmetrical ascending right angle triangle formation
OBS: Term used in technical analysis.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
formation symétrique de triangle rectangle ascendant [feminine noun]
OBS: Ce terme appartient à l'analyse technique.