English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
thrust cutback angle
OBS: ICAO, annex 16, august 1971, p.26
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
angle de réduction de poussée
OBS: (aéronautique) (idem) CB/05/01/73