English (Farm Equipment; Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
angle of tip
French (Matériel agricole; Grues (Levage))
angle de basculement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Grúas (Levantamiento de cargas))
ángulo de basculación [masculine noun]