English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
angled ribbon meshweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Dictynidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
dictyne de la Chitina [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Dictynidae.