English (Fish)
frogfishes [correct]; sea mice [correct]; anglerfishes [correct]
OBS: Bony fishes in the family Antennariidae.
French (Poissons)
antennaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]; poissons-grenouilles [correct, masculine noun, plural]; antennaridés [correct, masculine noun, plural]; antennariidés [correct, masculine noun, plural]