English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Anglo [correct]; Anlo [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
anglo [correct, masculine noun]; anlo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du Ghana.