English (Law of the Sea)
Anglo-French Continental Shelf Award; Franco-British arbitration on the delimitation of the Continental Shelf; Anglo-French Continental Shelf Boundary Arbitration
French (Droit de la mer)
arbitrage relatif à la délimitation du plateau continental entre la France et le Royaume-Uni [masculine noun]; arbitrage franco-britannique de 1977 sur la délimitation du plateau continental [masculine noun]; arbitrage franco-britannique [masculine noun]; arbitrage relatif au plateau continental [masculine noun]