English (Federalism; Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
English-speaking Canadian [correct]; English-language Canadian; anglophone Canadian
French (Fédéralisme; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
Canadien de langue anglaise [correct, masculine noun]; Canadien d'expression anglaise [correct, masculine noun]; Canadien anglophone [masculine noun]