English (Vegetable Crop Production; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Angora tomato [correct]
French (Production légumière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
tomate Angora [feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción hortícola; Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
tomate Angora [masculine noun]