English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
antimonyl aniline tartrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tartrate d'antimonylaniline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tartrato de antimonilanilina [masculine noun]