English (Veterinary Medicine)
plant protection and animal health care [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
protection des plantes et la santé animale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
sanidad agropecuaria [correct, feminine noun]