English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
complementary animal feed; supplementary animal feed
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
aliments complémentaires pour animaux [masculine noun, plural]; aliments supplémentaires pour animaux [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
piensos complementarios [masculine noun, plural]; piensos suplementarios [masculine noun, plural]