English (Animal Husbandry)
migrating animal husbandry
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Élevage des animaux)
élevage d'animaux migrateurs [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cría de ganado)
zootecnia del ganado migratorio [feminine noun]