English (Human Diseases; Immunology)
animal serum production [correct]; production of animal serum
French (Maladies humaines; Immunologie)
production de sérum animal [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Inmunología)
producción de suero animal [correct, feminine noun]