English (Animal Reproduction)
animal semen production centre [correct]
DEF: ... an establishment where semen from ruminants or swine is collected or processed ...
French (Reproduction des animaux)
centre de production de sperme animal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] établissement où le sperme de ruminant ou de porc est recueilli ou traité.