English (Business and Administrative Documents; Medical Instruments and Devices)
animal perfusion study [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
étude de perfusion sur animaux [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.