English (Animal Housing Facilities; Aquaculture)
animal holding unit [correct]
OBS: Refers to aquatic animals.
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage; Aquaculture)
bassin d'animaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fait référence aux animaux aquatiques.