English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Emulsified Asphalts, Anionic Type, for Road Purposes [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-16.2-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Émulsions de bitume, de type anionique, pour usages routiers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-16.2-M89