English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Drawers, Knitted, Ankle-length, Little Boys’ and Boys’, Regular Range-Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.16-M78.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Caleçons longs en tricot, garçonnets et garçons, tailles courantes - dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.16-M78.