English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Clothing (General))
Drawers, Knitted, Ankle-Length, Little Girls’ and Girls’, Regular Range-Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.23-M78.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements (Généralités))
Caleçons longs en tricot, fillettes et filles, tailles courantes - dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/CGSB-49.23-M78.