English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Foil, Aluminium, Annealed [correct, Canada]
OBS: 43-GP-148M.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Feuilles d'aluminium recuit [correct, Canada]
OBS: 43-GP-148M.