English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Aluminum Products; Conductors and Resistors)
Aluminum 1350 wire, annealed and intermediate tempers, for electrical purposes [correct]
OBS: C49.3-10 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Produits en aluminium; Conducteurs et résistances)
Aluminum 1350 wire, annealed and intermediate tempers, for electrical purposes [correct]
OBS: La norme C49.3-10 (R2014) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C49.3-10 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.