English (Honorary Distinctions)
APEX 10th Anniversary Awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: of the Association of Professional Executives of the Public Service of Canada
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix spéciaux en vertu du 10e anniversaire de l'APEX [correct, Canada]