English (Taxation)
tax anniversary date [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 148(9)(f).
French (Fiscalité)
jour anniversaire d'imposition [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 148(9)(f).