English (Telephone Facilities)
announcement machine trunk group [correct]; announcement trunk group [correct]; AN [correct]; AN
French (Installations (Téléphonie))
faisceau de circuits d'annonces parlées [correct, masculine noun]; faisceau d'annonces parlées [correct, masculine noun]