English (Statistics)
rotating annual clock
OBS: rotating annual clock: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
indicateur de réserve [masculine noun]
OBS: indicateur de réserve : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.