English (Parks and Botanical Gardens)
annual pass [correct]
OBS: annual pass : term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques)
laissez-passer annuel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: laissez-passer annuel : terme en usage à Parcs Canada.