English (Employment Benefits; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
deferred annual allowance [correct]
OBS: Pension administration.
French (Avantages sociaux; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
allocation annuelle différée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Administration des pensions.