English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
annual budget [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Budget des collectivités publiques)
budget annuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad pública; Presupuestación del sector público)
presupuesto anual [correct, masculine noun]