English (Statistics; Finance)
average annual percentage change
OBS: average annual percentage change: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique; Finances)
pourcentage annuel moyen de variation [masculine noun]; variation annuelle moyenne en pourcentage [feminine noun]
OBS: pourcentage annuel moyen de variation; variation annuelle moyenne en pourcentage : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.