English (School and School-Related Administration; Financial and Budgetary Management)
annual contribution limit
OBS: Source(s): The 1998 Budget Plan, p. 183.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
limite de cotisation annuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Subvention canadienne pour l'épargne-études.
OBS: Source(s) : Le plan budgétaire de 1998, p. 204.