English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Real Estate)
annual costs [correct]
CONT: A spreadsheet has been developed and includes the following headings for inclusion: Type of Service, Current Contractor, Expiration Date of Contract, Annual Cost, Price Adjustments.
OBS: In economic studies, all costs appropriate to the study for each year considered. These annual costs include amortization, operating expenses, and taxes.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Immobilier)
coûts annuels [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: On a mis au point un tableur qui comprend les rubriques suivantes : type de service, entrepreneur actuel, date d'expiration du contrat, coût annuel, rajustements de prix (matériaux et main-d'œuvre) et dispositions particulières (par exemple en cas d'annulation).