English (Agriculture - General)
annual flow of water; annual discharge
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
écoulement annuel [masculine noun]; débit annuel [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
caudal anual [masculine noun]