English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
annualized earnings [correct]; annual earnings [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
rémunération calculée sur une année [correct, feminine noun]; rémunération annualisée [feminine noun]; gains annuels [correct, masculine noun, plural]