English (Federal Administration)
annual program evaluation plan
OBS: an operational plan showing the specific evaluation work - timing, resources, work tasks, and personnel - to be carried out during the 12-18 months following the date of the plan.
French (Administration fédérale)
plan annuel d'évaluation de programme [masculine noun]
OBS: plan d'exploitation révélant le plan de travail précis à accomplir - échéancier, ressources, tâches à accomplir, et personnel - au cours des 12 à 18 prochains mois suivant la date de l'établissement du plan.