English (Market Prices; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
annual fee [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
droit annuel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.