English (Air Transport)
Annual General Meeting [correct]; AGM [correct]
OBS: ... the sovereign body of the association (IATA: International Air Transport Association). It is convened evey year. All active members have an equal vote in its decisions.
French (Transport aérien)
Assemblée générale annuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
Junta General Anual [correct, feminine noun]